Real Brokerage LLC
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Sell My Home: A Sellers Strategy Guide
    3. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Rentals
  • Monthly Updates
  • Property Management
  • Sold Listings
  • About
    1. Contact
    2. Reviews
    3. About Us
  • MortgageCalculator
  • AffordabilityCalculator
  • Careers
    1. Careers
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
408 Properties

408 Sold Properties

List
  • 8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $204,900

    1.4%

    $201,950

    3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

    8298 PORTOFINO DR #405, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8338 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $205,000

    5.4%

    $193,888

    2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

    8338 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Brian Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1300 SARDINIA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $389,000

    2.3%

    $380,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

    1300 SARDINIA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8153 ROSEVILLE RD, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $280,000

    5.4%

    $265,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt

    8153 ROSEVILLE RD, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Brian Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8341 BELLA TIERRA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $215,000

    4.7%

    $225,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

    8341 BELLA TIERRA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1353 VENEZIA CT #205, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $199,900

    3.0%

    $194,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,384 SqFt

    1353 VENEZIA CT #205, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 10170 ATWATER BAY DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    closed

    $775,000

    2.6%

    $755,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,267 SqFt

    10170 ATWATER BAY DR, Winter Garden, FL 34787

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8308 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $385,000

    4.4%

    $368,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

    8308 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1213 BELLA CARA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $240,000

    6.3%

    $225,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

    1213 BELLA CARA CT, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1336 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $337,000

    6.5%

    $315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

    1336 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8403 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $325,000

    $325,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

    8403 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 19 MEADOWLAKE CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    closed

    $485,000

    1.0%

    $480,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,257 SqFt

    19 MEADOWLAKE CT, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1206 BELLA CARA CT #., Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $240,000

    4.2%

    $230,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

    1206 BELLA CARA CT #., Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8316 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $225,000

    $225,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,504 SqFt

    8316 QUIMBY CIR, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 143 BRUNSWICK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    closed

    $525,000

    $525,000

    5 Beds4 Baths2,854 SqFt

    143 BRUNSWICK DR, Davenport, FL 33837

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lucy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8336 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $325,000

    3.1%

    $315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

    8336 RIVERDALE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1551 SHERBROOK DR, Clermont, FL 34711

    closed

    $579,999

    2.6%

    $565,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,852 SqFt

    1551 SHERBROOK DR, Clermont, FL 34711

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8312 FONTERA DR, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $259,900

    2.8%

    $252,500

    2 Beds2 Baths1,826 SqFt

    8312 FONTERA DR, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1348 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $329,900

    4.5%

    $315,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,059 SqFt

    1348 GILFORD POINT LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 715 SIENA PALM DR #N/A, Celebration, FL 34747

    closed

    $389,000

    4.9%

    $370,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    715 SIENA PALM DR #N/A, Celebration, FL 34747

    Condo

    Listed by Lucy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8302 PORTOFINO DR #303, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $229,995

    6.5%

    $215,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

    8302 PORTOFINO DR #303, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Lucy Williams REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8298 PORTOFINO DR #302, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $198,000

    11.6%

    $175,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,112 SqFt

    8298 PORTOFINO DR #302, Davenport, FL 33896

    Condo

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1417 MILLEDGE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    closed

    $395,000

    2.5%

    $385,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,402 SqFt

    1417 MILLEDGE LN, Davenport, FL 33896

    Townhouse

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2544 ARCHFELD BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    closed

    $675,000

    6.7%

    $630,000

    6 Beds4 Baths2,812 SqFt

    2544 ARCHFELD BLVD, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Rebecca Redman Hamaoui REAL BROKER, LLC

    Stellar MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 17
default
Real Brokerage LLC

Lucy Tran Williams

+1(417) 350-4027 lucy@bellatraerealty.com

BK 3470699

535 W Plant St, Winter Garden, FL, 34787, USA

Get My App

      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Sell My Home: A Sellers Strategy Guide
      3. Home Valuation
      Market Snapshot
      Rentals
      Monthly Updates
      Property Management
      Sold Listings
      About
      1. Contact
      2. Reviews
      3. About Us
      MortgageCalculator
      AffordabilityCalculator
      Careers
      1. Careers

Lucy Tran Williams

+1(417) 350-4027 lucy@bellatraerealty.com